Clemente Charter Staff Directory

Clemente Charter Staff

╲╱

Leslie Ocampo
Leslie Ocampo
Yard Supervisor / Special Education Assistant
Karla Tovar
Karla Tovar
Teacher
Jagpiria Kumar-Alvarado
Jagpiria Kumar-Alvarado
Assistant Principal
Jean Shum
Jean Shum
TOSA: Mod/Severe Inclusion Specialist and Coach
Marquis McMahan
Marquis McMahan
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Joshua Winzer
Joshua Winzer
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
Dymin Garner
Dymin Garner
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
Staci Roach
Staci Roach
Teacher
Stephanie Huezo
Stephanie Huezo
Teacher
Jeaned Liborio
Jeaned Liborio
Yard Supervisor
Bryan Martinez
Bryan Martinez
Yard Supervisor
Jazmyne Efferson
Jazmyne Efferson
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
Larkeithia Lewis
Larkeithia Lewis
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
Nile Green
Nile Green
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
Precious Thomas
Precious Thomas
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Alice Garcia
Alice Garcia
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Jennifer Lugo
Jennifer Lugo
Office Support Specialist
Gabriel Barron
Gabriel Barron
Yard Supervisor
Serena Flores
Serena Flores
Teacher
Lauren McCarthy
Lauren McCarthy
Teacher
Melissa Gamboa
Melissa Gamboa
Teacher
Araceli Longoria
Araceli Longoria
Special Education Teacher
Joshua Winzer Slack
Joshua Winzer Slack
Yard Supervisor
Su Jin Youn
Su Jin Youn
Teacher
Leondre Slack
Leondre Slack
Expanded Learning Program Site Coordinator
Aaron Martinez
Aaron Martinez
Yard Supervisor
Gabriela Montano
Gabriela Montano
Food Service Coordinator / Office Support Specialist
Magdalena Noriega
Magdalena Noriega
Yard Supervisor
Valerie Mandujano
Valerie Mandujano
Yard Supervisor
Arleta Lopez
Arleta Lopez
Principal
James Lim
James Lim
Desktop Support Administrator 1
Eisther Ericka Lim
Eisther Ericka Lim
Food Coordinator / Office Support Specialist
Elizabeth León
Elizabeth León
Yard Supervisor
Jovana Ledesma
Jovana Ledesma
Teacher
Kim Ngoc Le
Kim Ngoc Le
Teacher
Grace Kim
Grace Kim
Teacher
Anayeli Ibanez
Anayeli Ibanez
Special Education Assistant One on One
Patricia Hernandez
Patricia Hernandez
Yard Supervisor
Alahnna Evans
Alahnna Evans
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Danielle Chin
Danielle Chin
Teacher
Karen Beltran
Karen Beltran
Teacher
Monica Barba
Monica Barba
Yard Supervisor
Nohemi Arias
Nohemi Arias
Food Service Coordinator / Office Support Specialist
Erin Anderson
Erin Anderson
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
Isabel Aguirre de Fernandez
Isabel Aguirre de Fernandez
Administrative Manager
Miguel Acero
Miguel Acero
Art Specialist
Jennifer Ortega
Jennifer Ortega
Special Education Assistant
Cynthia Aguirre
Cynthia Aguirre
School Psychologist